Homes by Hazard
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Home Buying Process
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
    4. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Digital Marketing
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • More
    1. Blogs
    2. Calculator
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1590 121st Avenue, Hopkins, MI 49328
1/22

$325,150

$299,900

8.4%
4 Beds3 Baths1,137 SqFt

1590 121st Avenue, Hopkins, MI 49328

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

6922 Youngstown Avenue, Hudsonville, MI 49426
1/40

$404,051

$369,900

9.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,238 SqFt

6922 Youngstown Avenue, Hudsonville, MI 49426

Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Grandv)

1342 Peck Street, Muskegon, MI 49441
1/9

$120,000

$135,000

11.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,536 SqFt

1342 Peck Street, Muskegon, MI 49441

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

4614 Stauffer SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49508
1/25

$415,000

$415,000

0.37 Acres Lot

4614 Stauffer SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49508

Listed by Compass Realty Services

1148 Bates SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49506
1/31

$316,000

$325,000

2.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

1148 Bates SE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49506

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

3970 Monte Carlo SE Court, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
1/29

$239,000

$239,000

3 Beds3 Baths910 SqFt

3970 Monte Carlo SE Court, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

Listed by ReSIDE Grand Rapids

540 Auburn SE Trail, Ada, MI 49301
1/38

$535,000

$500,000

7.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,562 SqFt

540 Auburn SE Trail, Ada, MI 49301

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

7732 Fase SE Street #Lot 7, Ada, MI 49301
1/43

$946,960

$929,525

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths1,866 SqFt

7732 Fase SE Street #Lot 7, Ada, MI 49301

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

1216 S Linwood NW Drive #23, Grand Rapids, MI 49534
1/33

$379,000

$379,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,352 SqFt

1216 S Linwood NW Drive #23, Grand Rapids, MI 49534

Listed by Five Star Real Estate (Main)

14903 Hawthorne Street, Grand Haven, MI 49417
1/76

$620,000

$630,000

1.6%
6 Beds4 Baths2,242 SqFt

14903 Hawthorne Street, Grand Haven, MI 49417

Listed by Five Star Real Estate

2674 Walnut Hills SE Court, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
1/40

$500,000

$489,900

2.1%
1.89 Acres Lot

2674 Walnut Hills SE Court, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

2729 138th Avenue, Dorr, MI 49323
1/26

$170,000

$189,000

10.1%
5.1 Acres

2729 138th Avenue, Dorr, MI 49323

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

1705 Fritz Street, Marne, MI 49435
1/6

$593,100

$589,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,800 SqFt

1705 Fritz Street, Marne, MI 49435

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

5927 E Lyn Haven SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49512
1/37

$324,000

$324,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,294 SqFt

5927 E Lyn Haven SE Drive, Grand Rapids, MI 49512

Listed by Five Star Real Estate (M6)

4144 Bell NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49525
1/28

$295,000

$289,900

1.8%
2 Beds1 Bath1,011 SqFt

4144 Bell NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49525

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

22 Grand NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49503
1/53

$479,000

$429,000

11.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,873 SqFt

22 Grand NE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49503

Listed by Bellabay Realty LLC

1311 Calgary NE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49505
1/56

$252,000

$225,000

12.0%
2 Beds1 Bath896 SqFt

1311 Calgary NE Street, Grand Rapids, MI 49505

Listed by Bellabay Realty (North)

2051 Glenn Canyon SE Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316
1/44

$494,000

$487,000

1.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,130 SqFt

2051 Glenn Canyon SE Drive, Caledonia, MI 49316

Listed by Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt ART Office

1045 Alderman Street, Belding, MI 48809
1/22

$175,000

$175,000

2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

1045 Alderman Street, Belding, MI 48809

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Estate (Main)

1665 Forest Hill SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49546
1/31

$495,000

$494,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,546 SqFt

1665 Forest Hill SE Avenue, Grand Rapids, MI 49546

Listed by Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

7450 19 Mile NE Road, Sand Lake, MI 49343
1/31

$635,000

$635,000

6 Beds3 Baths3,246 SqFt

7450 19 Mile NE Road, Sand Lake, MI 49343

Listed by The Local Element

4685 13 Mile NE Road, Rockford, MI 49341
1/16

$285,500

$301,600

5.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,264 SqFt

4685 13 Mile NE Road, Rockford, MI 49341

Listed by RE/MAX SunQuest Realty

4820 Beech Drive Drive, Lakeview, MI 48850
1/30

$242,000

$239,900

0.9%
2 Beds1 Bath832 SqFt

4820 Beech Drive Drive, Lakeview, MI 48850

Listed by Michigan Prime Realty LLC

205 W Montcalm Street, Greenville, MI 48838
1/20

$155,000

$159,900

3.1%
3 Beds1 Bath1,430 SqFt

205 W Montcalm Street, Greenville, MI 48838

Listed by Keller Williams GR North

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
template top (11 x 2 in)
Homes by Hazard
Sherie Berry | License ID: 6501452737
3237 Platinum St NE, Grand Rapids, MI, 49525, USA

+1(616) 581-3294

sherie@sherieberryrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

template top (11 x 2 in)
Homes by Hazard
Sherie Berry | License ID: 6501452737
3237 Platinum St NE, Grand Rapids, MI, 49525, USA

+1(616) 581-3294

sherie@sherieberryrealestate.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.